Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Hip-Hop

Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Грищенко МарияГолд, Краснодар51
2Кудинова ДарьяЭвита, Березовский25
3Ильющенкова ЕлизаветаГолд, Краснодар12
4Вяткина ЕкатеринаПерспектива, Москва8
5-6Лысачева КираПерспектива, Москва7
5-6Потапова МарияDancepride, Химки7
7-8Минькова ЕкатеринаЗвезда, Москва5
7-8Хохлова ВасилисаMAzайки, Люберцы5
9Волкова ДианаЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва4
10Замараева ПолинаВдохновение, Белореченск2
11-13Гунина СофьяЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1
11-13Лавринова ВероникаDancepride, Химки1
11-13Филиппова ЛианаПерспектива, Москва1
9-10 лет
1Жилкина КсенияMAzайки, Люберцы32
2Кузнецова АлёнаMAzайки, Люберцы25+8 (+21)
3Конькова ОлесяHD Group, Чулково23-1
4Шумеева ПолинаПерспектива, Москва13-1
5Кашуба ЕкатеринаMAzайки, Люберцы10-1
6-8Бредихина ВикторияПерспектива, Москва9-1
6-8Самарина ЕлизаветаStep&Way, Ставрополь9+20 (+9)
6-8Сигарёв АртёмStep&Way, Ставрополь9+20 (+9)
9Степанова АнастасияГолд, Краснодар8+17 (+8)
10Белоусова ЮлияПерспектива, Москва7-4
11Мананкин МихаилStep&Way, Ставрополь6+15 (+6)
12-14Кудюмова МарияMAzайки, Люберцы5-5
12-14Тарасова СофияВдохновение, Белореченск5-5
12-14Терешина АлисаПерспектива, Москва5-5
15-17Горланова ВалерияПерспектива, Москва4-5
15-17Зайцева ВикторияЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва4-5
15-17Толыпина КристинаПерспектива, Москва4-5
18-26Большакова АлинаПерспектива, Москва1-4
18-26Буздакова АнгелинаHD Group, Чулково1-4
18-26Буздакова КристинаHD Group, Чулково1-4
18-26Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки1-4
18-26Коротков НиколайЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1-4
18-26Короткова АлександраЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1-4
18-26Никулина ДарьяПерспектива, Москва1-4
18-26Окина ЯнаЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1-4
18-26Яничкин ВладимирDancepride, Химки1-4
7-8 лет
1Стародубцев НикитаMAzайки, Люберцы31(+4)
2Ковыляева ВасилисаГолд, Краснодар13+11 (+13)
3Позолотина ВалентинаГолд, Краснодар10-1
4Меженина ДарьяПерспектива, Москва9-1
5Рязанцева ВарвараПерспектива, Москва6-1
6-7Батагова ОлесяStep&Way, Ставрополь5+7 (+5)
6-7Дерендяева ЕкатеринаПерспектива, Москва5-1
8Тимофеева АнастасияПерспектива, Москва4-2
9Алексеев ВячеславВдохновение, Белореченск3-2
10Гасанова КамиллаГолд, Краснодар2+3 (+2)
11-13Абакшина АленаПерспектива, Москва1-3
11-13Черяпкин АндрейВдохновение, Белореченск1-3
11-13Шаньгин КонстантинЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1-3
6 лет и младше
1Акинина ЖасминГолд, Краснодар51(+13)
2-5Бабыкина ЭмилияЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1+1
2-5Бикчурина ДаринаГолд, Краснодар1+1
2-5Кривопуск ЕлизаветаЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1+1
2-5Мезина ВасилисаЦентр развития ОКИНА, Москва1+1

Подрейтинги: