Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom/ Latin/ R

Обновление рейтинга: 04.09.2020 11:55
Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза28
2-3Василенко ЭвелинаМахаон, Москва27+1 (+5)
2-3Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк27+2 (+6)
4Рослякова ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Юрга26(+5)
5Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза24-3
6Колтович ЕлизаветаМахаон, Москва21-2
7Ижиков ВадимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк20
8-9Минькова ЕкатеринаЗвезда, Москва19
8-9Оганнисян ИлонаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону19
10-12Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита18
10-12Павлюк ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Москва18
10-12Чугаев МаксимLa danza magnifica, Москва18
13Беспалов АнтонАделанте, Пенза17
14Басова ВалерияDancepride, Химки16+7 (+4)
15Зюзин АлександрАделанте, Пенза15-1
16-19Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк14-1
16-19Подмошина МарияLa danza magnifica, Москва14-1
16-19Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково14-1
16-19Трактин ЕлисейDancepride, Химки14-1
20-21Райзман ВераDance Avenue, Новокузнецк13-1
20-21Федорцов ИванКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский13-1
22-24Волкова МаргаритаDancepride, Химки12-1
22-24Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково12-1
22-24Ергина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки12-1
25-29Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва11+15 (+4)
25-29Вертихина ВарвараМахаон, Москва11
25-29Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва11
25-29Потапова МарияDancepride, Химки11
25-29Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов11
30Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов10-1
31-36Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк9-1
31-36Перевозчикова ИринаГолд, Краснодар9-1
31-36Тимкович ЯнаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область9-1
31-36Унгуряну ВладимирГрэйт, Москва9-1
31-36Чвокина АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону9-1
31-36Шамбулина МарияDancepride, Химки9-1
37-41Балабанова ЯнаФеникс, Новороссийск8-1
37-41Коробко ВалентинаСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым8-1
37-41Михеева ДарьяМахаон, Москва8-1
37-41Селиванова КсенияCorona Dance, Москва8+9 (+3)
37-41Шарков МаксимReverence, Кемерово8-1
42-45Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва7-2
42-45Жукова УльянаВесна, Ярославль7-2
42-45Моисеева АннаБлэк, Москва7-2
42-45Пенза КсенияЭстет, Тихорецк7-2
46Чистякова КсенияАделанте, Пенза6-1
47-55Блохин ДмитрийЭстет, Тихорецк5-1
47-55Бычкова ДарьяCumparsita, Балаково5+32 (+5)
47-55Воронина АнжеликаВиват, Москва5-1
47-55Глушенкова ОльгаМахаон, Москва5+21 (+4)
47-55Евдокимова ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки5-1
47-55Егорова ОльгаInfinity, Москва5-1
47-55Кинсфатор ИринаЭвита, Березовский5-1
47-55Киселев АртемЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область5-1
47-55Степанов МаксимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк5-1
56-63Rotterdamsky KaterinaGrazia, Ashdod, Israel4-2
56-63Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково4-2
56-63Князева АринаМахаон, Москва4+23 (+4)
56-63Коровкин ЕгорСчастливый, Москва4-2
56-63Малышев НикитаАделанте, Пенза4-2
56-63Самойлов СтепанГрация, Кемерово4-2
56-63Талалайко ДаниилСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым4-2
56-63Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва4+23 (+4)
64-69Веретин АлександрАкадемия танца, Москва3-4
64-69Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва3+15 (+3)
64-69Преймачук АнгелинаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область3-4
64-69Симанин АндрейDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону3-4
64-69Тимохина АльбинаВояж, Москва3-4
64-69Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва3+15 (+3)
70-73Аврамко ЛидияДинамо, Краснодар2-6
70-73Масловская ЕкатеринаСчастливый, Москва2-6
70-73Старостенко ПолинаГранат, Краснодар2-6
70-73Старостенко СергейГранат, Краснодар2-6
74-79Борзых ЕвгенийReverence, Кемерово1-6
74-79Коровкин БорисСчастливый, Москва1-6
74-79Курлова КсенияDancepride, Химки1-6
74-79Молчанов ИльяDancepride, Химки1-6
74-79Ромина ВарвараАЯКС, Ковров1-6
74-79Широких Борис-, Москва1-6
9-10 лет
1Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки41(+3)
2Кривкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки24+1
3Малик СофияDancenland, Вена, Австрия23+1
4-5Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский22+2 (+2)
4-5Терентьева ДарьяPremium, Москва22+1 (+1)
6Петросян ВикторияDancepride, Химки20
7Отрох МаркТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский19+1
8-9Клыкова КсенияDancepride, Химки18+1
8-9Ломтев АндрейАЯКС, Ковров18+1
10-11Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита15+1
10-11Телицын СемёнМахаон, Москва15+1
12-13Агаронян ИнессаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону13+1
12-13Сотниченко ПолинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский13+1
14-17Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург12+1
14-17Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк12+1
14-17Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк12+4 (+1)
14-17Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита12+1
18Наумова ВикторияМахаон, Москва11
19Асмыкович АлександраБалхаус, Хабаровск10+1
20-23Афонина ДарьяКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский9+1
20-23Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк9+1
20-23Манаков ГерманФеникс, Новороссийск9+1
20-23Сафонов ВладиславАЯКС, Ковров9+1
24-26Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково8+1
24-26Мурзабаева ЯнаМахаон, Москва8+1
24-26Черемисина ДаринаАделанте, Пенза8+1
27-29Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк7+1
27-29Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский7+1
27-29Яничкин ВладимирDancepride, Химки7+1
30Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва6+1
31-33Антакова ВероникаБалхаус, Хабаровск5+1
31-33Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург5+1
31-33Цветкова ВикторияPremium, Москва5+1
34-40Алимова АнастасияАЯКС, Ковров4+1
34-40Балдицына ВероникаReverence, Кемерово4+1
34-40Горюнова АлинаФиеста, Самара4+1
34-40Задорожная АнастасияЭстет, Тихорецк4+1
34-40Кесленкова ТаисияГрэйт, Москва4+1
34-40Манчур ВсеволодDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4+1
34-40Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита4+1
41-46Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3+1
41-46Ильин АнварDanceGroup, Москва3+1
41-46Мартынова СерафимаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3+1
41-46Медведева МарияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым3+1
41-46Панамарева ВладиславаСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик3+1
41-46Тимофеева ДарьяБлэк, Москва3+1
47Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково2+7 (+2)
48-54Александрова НадеждаМахаон, Москва1
48-54Виноградова ИлонаСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик1
48-54Калинина ЕвангелинаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк1
48-54Коновалова АннаАврора, Санкт-Петербург1
48-54Маклецова УльянаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный1
48-54Сувырина УльянаАкадемия танца, Москва1
48-54Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково1+6 (+1)
7-8 лет
1Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва24(+3)
2Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва17
3Коса ВикторияCity dance, Темрюк16
4-5Кудряшова СофияDance Group, Москва15
4-5Фалк СофияPremium, Москва15
6Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита12
7-8Ефимова АринаМахаон, Москва10
7-8Лебедева АнастасияLa danza magnifica, Москва10
9-11Мазницина ЕлизаветаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону5
9-11Приходько МиланаАкадемия танца, Москва5
9-11Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар5
12-17Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4
12-17Буланкина СофияMango, Москва4
12-17Манчур ВладDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4
12-17Манчур ВладиславDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4
12-17Мкртичян СофияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону4
12-17Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва4
18-19Карих ЕкатеринаБлэк, Москва3
18-19Широких НикольМахаон, Москва3
20-24Бурдина ПолинаМахаон, Москва2
20-24Витчевская ВасилисаМахаон, Москва2+6 (+2)
20-24Ивлиев ПавелCumparsita, Балаково2+6 (+2)
20-24Покровская АлисаМахаон, Москва2
20-24Филимонов МатвейБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный2
25-26Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва1-2
25-26Мальнов АндрейCity dance, Темрюк1-2
6 лет и младше
1-2Малик ЛизаDancenland, Вена, Австрия11
1-2Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва11+1 (+3)
3Савченко АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону10-1 (+2)
4Ильина ВикторияМахаон, Москва8(+1)
5-6Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4
5-6Кузнецов ИгнатийМахаон, Москва4
7Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону2+2 (+2)
8-9Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк1-1
8-9Величко УльянаДинамо, Краснодар1+1 (+1)