Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom/ Latin/ S

Обновление рейтинга: 04.09.2020 11:55
Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Рослякова ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Юрга29(+8)
2Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк26+3 (+9)
3Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита19-1
4-6Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза18-1
4-6Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза18-1
4-6Тимкович ЯнаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область18+14 (+8)
7-8Беспалов АнтонАделанте, Пенза17-2
7-8Ижиков ВадимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк17-2
9Оганнисян ИлонаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону16-1
10-11Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва15+8 (+5)
10-11Бычкова ДарьяCumparsita, Балаково15+14 (+7)
12Чугаев МаксимLa danza magnifica, Москва14-3
13-16Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково12-3
13-16Жукова УльянаВесна, Ярославль12-3
13-16Райзман ВераDance Avenue, Новокузнецк12-3
13-16Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково12-3
17-20Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов11-3
17-20Зюзин АлександрАделанте, Пенза11-3
17-20Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк11-3
17-20Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов11-3
21-22Минькова ЕкатеринаЗвезда, Москва10-3
21-22Терентьева АлинаАрго, Новокузнецк10+14 (+4)
23-26Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково9-2
23-26Василенко ЭвелинаМахаон, Москва9-2
23-26Селиванова КсенияCorona Dance, Москва9+15 (+4)
23-26Шарков МаксимReverence, Кемерово9-2
27-33Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк8-3
27-33Волкова МаргаритаDancepride, Химки8-3
27-33Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва8-3
27-33Ергина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки8-3
27-33Киселев АртемЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область8+11 (+3)
27-33Павлюк ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Москва8-3
27-33Перевозчикова ИринаГолд, Краснодар8-3
34-39Басова ВалерияDancepride, Химки7+37 (+7)
34-39Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва7-3
34-39Курлова КсенияDancepride, Химки7-3
34-39Федорцов ИванКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский7-3
34-39Фоос ВикторияReverence, Кемерово7-3
34-39Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва7+37 (+7)
40-42Подмошина МарияLa danza magnifica, Москва6-5
40-42Преймачук АнгелинаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область6+15 (+3)
40-42Степанов МаксимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк6-5
43-50Кинсфатор ИринаЭвита, Березовский5-5
43-50Моисеева АннаБлэк, Москва5-5
43-50Пенза КсенияЭстет, Тихорецк5-5
43-50Потапова МарияDancepride, Химки5-5
43-50Соловьева ЕваСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик5-5
43-50Талалайко ДаниилСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым5-5
43-50Фролова МиленаСозвездие, Юрга5+17 (+4)
43-50Чистякова КсенияАделанте, Пенза5-5
51-62Артемьева ЗлатаАделанте, Пенза4-4
51-62Воронина АнжеликаВиват, Москва4-4
51-62Денисенко АннаАльфа, Москва4+20 (+4)
51-62Добрышкина ЮлияАделанте, Пенза4-4
51-62Исмаилов МаксимCorona Dance, Москва4+20 (+4)
51-62Кожухарь ВладимирCumparsita, Балаково4+20 (+4)
51-62Масловская ЕкатеринаСчастливый, Москва4-4
51-62Михеева ДарьяМахаон, Москва4-4
51-62Ромина ВарвараАЯКС, Ковров4-4
51-62Старостенко ПолинаГранат, Краснодар4-4
51-62Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва4+20 (+4)
51-62Шамбулина МарияDancepride, Химки4-4
63-68Бирюкова МарияАльфа, Москва3-8
63-68Блохин ДмитрийЭстет, Тихорецк3-8
63-68Веретин АлександрАкадемия танца, Москва3-8
63-68Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва3+8 (+3)
63-68Елагин КириллЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область3+8 (+3)
63-68Елагин СеменЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область3+8 (+3)
69Дисятник ОлегБлэк, Москва2-10
70-71Аврамко ЛидияДинамо, Краснодар1-10
70-71Широких Борис-, Москва1-10
9-10 лет
1Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки32(+6)
2Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский28+1 (+5)
3Жогин ДмитрийСозвездие, Юрга24-1
4Малик СофияDancenland, Вена, Австрия20+1
5Симакова ВасилисаСпутник, Москва18+1
6Афонина ДарьяКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский16+1
7Мурзабаева ЯнаМахаон, Москва15+1
8-11Ломтев АндрейАЯКС, Ковров14+1
8-11Отрох МаркТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский14+1
8-11Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк14+13 (+4)
8-11Сотниченко ПолинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский14+1
12-17Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково12+17 (+5)
12-17Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург12
12-17Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита12
12-17Ракчеева ИринаНовый свет, Люберцы12
12-17Сафонов ВладиславАЯКС, Ковров12
12-17Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита12
18-21Асмыкович АлександраБалхаус, Хабаровск11-1
18-21Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково11-1
18-21Виноградова ИлонаСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик11-1
18-21Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита11-1
22-23Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк10-1
22-23Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково10+14 (+4)
24-25Гаджимагомедов АртурНовый свет, Люберцы9-1
24-25Телицын СемёнМахаон, Москва9-1
26-29Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк8-1
26-29Алимова АнастасияАЯКС, Ковров8-1
26-29Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк8-1
26-29Манаков ГерманФеникс, Новороссийск8-1
30-35Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк7-1
30-35Мазурук ЕваКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский7-1
30-35Маринина ЭлинаБлэк, Москва7-1
30-35Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский7-1
30-35Наумова ВикторияМахаон, Москва7-1
30-35Подлягина ДарьяDance Avenue, Новокузнецк7-1
36-37Ивлева АлинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский6+2 (+1)
36-37Панамарева ВладиславаСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик6
38-46Аветиков ЛевБлэк, Москва5
38-46Агаронян ИнессаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону5
38-46Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк5
38-46Антакова ВероникаБалхаус, Хабаровск5
38-46Власов МатвейАделанте, Пенза5
38-46Гаевец МарияЮджин, Тайга5
38-46Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва5
38-46Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург5
38-46Тимофеева ДарьяБлэк, Москва5
47-54Боков ДмитрийDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4+1
47-54Бушуева НаталияСозвездие, Юрга4+6 (+1)
47-54Задорожная АнастасияЭстет, Тихорецк4+1
47-54Косолапова СофьяCumparsita, Балаково4+19 (+4)
47-54Медведева МарияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым4+1
47-54Петухова АринаАделанте, Пенза4+1
47-54Хрищенович МатвейСозвездие, Юрга4+19 (+4)
47-54Черемисина ДаринаАделанте, Пенза4+1
55-59Голубок ВладиславСанти, Москва3-2
55-59Горюнова АлинаФиеста, Самара3-2
55-59Ильин АнварDanceGroup, Москва3-2
55-59Манчур ВсеволодDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-2
55-59Мартынова СерафимаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-2
60Розум ЭвелинаСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым2-1
61-66Жалнина ДарияАделанте, Пенза1-1
61-66Килунина СнежанаCumparsita, Балаково1+5 (+1)
61-66Куйда МарияДинамо, Краснодар1-1
61-66Маклецова УльянаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный1-1
61-66Сувырина УльянаАкадемия танца, Москва1-1
61-66Харыбин СемёнReverence, Кемерово1-1
7-8 лет
1Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва23
2Фатфулина АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы18
3Щербак АлександраСпутник, Москва16
4Лысенко КсенияАльфа, Москва15
5Батырова ДарьяЭстет, Тихорецк14(+2)
6-7Фалк СофияPremium, Москва12-1
6-7Чернова ЭмилияАЯКС, Ковров12-1
8-11Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита11
8-11Ивлиев ПавелCumparsita, Балаково11+9 (+3)
8-11Лебедева АнастасияLa danza magnifica, Москва11
8-11Павлюк ОльгаСозвездие, Москва11
12-14Васильева ДарьяАЯКС, Ковров10
12-14Дейкина ПолинаЛегион, Москва10
12-14Коса ВикторияCity dance, Темрюк10
15-16Ефимова АринаМахаон, Москва9
15-16Покровская АлисаМахаон, Москва9
17-20Айвазян КристинаХип-Твист, Чита8
17-20Бурдина ПолинаМахаон, Москва8+4 (+1)
17-20Климова ИринаСозвездие, Юрга8
17-20Кудряшова СофияDance Group, Москва8
21-24Palshina PolinaАндромеда, Нахабино7
21-24Манчур ВладDance Avenue, Новокузнецк7
21-24Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар7
21-24Хахалина СофияReverence, Кемерово7
25-26Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва6+1
25-26Мальнов АндрейCity dance, Темрюк6+1
27-31Айвазян АнитаХип-Твист, Чита5+1
27-31Горбунова ЕлизаветаНовый свет, Люберцы5+1
27-31Земскова АннаАЯКС, Ковров5+1
27-31Карих ЕкатеринаБлэк, Москва5+1
27-31Козлова СофьяАделанте, Пенза5+1
32-41Васильченко АлинаСозвездие, Юрга4+1
32-41Глазкова АнастасияБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный4+1
32-41Дисятник АннаБлэк, Москва4+1
32-41Казанцева Варвара-, Москва4+1
32-41Лыкова ВикторияCumparsita, Балаково4+1
32-41Магомедханова АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы4+1
32-41Филимонов МатвейБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный4+1
32-41Фролова СофьяСозвездие, Юрга4+1
32-41Шкарупа ВероникаCumparsita, Балаково4+1
32-41Юдина ВалерияХип-Твист, Чита4+1
42-47Глумсков КириллАделанте, Пенза3+1
42-47Коробченко ПавелФеникс, Новороссийск3+1
42-47Макеева КсенияАделанте, Пенза3+1
42-47Медведев МихаилСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым3+1
42-47Чукарина АнастасияInfinity, Москва3+1
42-47Широких НикольМахаон, Москва3+1
48-49Колосова АринаЛидия, Самара2+6 (+2)
48-49Кошманов НикитаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный2+1
50-54Верещагина ВалерияМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк1+4 (+1)
50-54Витчевская ВасилисаМахаон, Москва1+4 (+1)
50-54Овчинникова ЕваЛидия, Самара1+4 (+1)
50-54Салова ЮлияЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область1+4 (+1)
50-54Шмыгова АнгелинаНовый свет, Люберцы1
6 лет и младше
1Ильина ВикторияМахаон, Москва27(+5)
2Савченко АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону25+1 (+5)
3Савенко ИринаЭстет, Тихорецк23+1 (+4)
4Малик ЛизаDancenland, Вена, Австрия21-2
5Кораблева ДарьяМахаон, Москва19(+4)
6-7Кормилицына ДоминикаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский14
6-7Самодюк ВасилинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский14+1 (+3)
8Благородова СофияЭстет, Тихорецк12+3 (+4)
9-10Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк11-2
9-10Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва11-2
11Исупова МаргаритаСозвездие, Юрга9-1
12-14Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк8-1
12-14Гудкова АделинаЭстет, Тихорецк8+5 (+4)
12-14Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк8-1
15-16Акинина ЖасминГолд, Краснодар7-1
15-16Кузнецов ИгнатийМахаон, Москва7-1
17Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону6+15 (+6)
18-19Кулинич ЭрикаЭстет, Тихорецк5+14 (+5)
18-19Лоткова АннаНовый свет, Люберцы5-2
20-25Варгина АнастасияCumparsita, Балаково4-3
20-25Дьяченко КсенияНовый свет, Люберцы4-3
20-25Новикова МарияАтлантида , Москва4-3
20-25Посухова АринаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский4+12 (+4)
20-25Толстая ЯрославаЭстет, Тихорецк4+4 (+3)
20-25Четверик АполлинарияЭстет, Тихорецк4-3
26-27Кошелев ТимофейЛидер, Великий Новгород3-4
26-27Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк3+6 (+3)
28Климкина ЮлияХип-Твист, Чита2-5
29-32Булейко МаркDance Avenue, Новокузнецк1-5
29-32Климанова СофияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым1-5
29-32Лотков МихаилНовый свет, Люберцы1-5
29-32Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита1-5