Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom/ Standard/ T

Обновление рейтинга: 04.09.2020 11:55
Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк11+1 (+3)
2Оганнисян ИлонаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону9-1
3Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза8-1
4-6Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково7
4-6Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково7
4-6Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза7
7Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов5
8-12Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов4
8-12Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита4
8-12Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк4
8-12Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково4
8-12Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва4
13-16Веретин АлександрАкадемия танца, Москва3
13-16Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва3+7 (+3)
13-16Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва3
13-16Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк3
17-18Глушенкова ОльгаМахаон, Москва2+3 (+2)
17-18Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва2+3 (+2)
19-20Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва1+1 (+1)
19-20Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва1+1 (+1)
9-10 лет
1Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки11+1 (+3)
2Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский10(+2)
3Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково9-2
4-5Сотниченко ПолинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский7
4-5Харыбин СеменReverence, Кемерово7
6Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк6+2 (+2)
7-8Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково5+10 (+5)
7-8Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита5
9-14Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк4-1
9-14Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург4-1
9-14Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва4-1
9-14Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский4-1
9-14Петросян ВикторияDancepride, Химки4-1
9-14Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита4-1
15-16Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург3
15-16Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково3+2 (+3)
17Альниченков МаксимилианАлгоритм, Волхов1(+1)
7-8 лет
1Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва3
2Коса ВикторияCity dance, Темрюк2
3-7Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва1
3-7Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита1
3-7Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва1
3-7Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар1
3-7Фалк СофияPremium, Москва1
6 лет и младше
1Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва6(+3)
2Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону2(+2)