Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom/ Standard/ Q

Обновление рейтинга: 04.09.2020 11:55
Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк11+1 (+3)
2-3Бычкова ДарьяCumparsita, Балаково9+11 (+5)
2-3Ергина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки9-1
4Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково8-2
5-9Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва7+3 (+1)
5-9Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково7-1
5-9Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза7-1
5-9Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва7-1
5-9Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза7-1
10Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита6-2
11-13Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк5-1
11-13Моисеева АннаБлэк, Москва5-1
11-13Пенза КсенияЭстет, Тихорецк5-1
14-18Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов4-1
14-18Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк4-1
14-18Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов4-1
14-18Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково4-1
14-18Селиванова КсенияCorona Dance, Москва4+4 (+1)
19-22Бирюкова МарияАльфа, Москва3-1
19-22Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва3-1
19-22Симанин АндрейDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону3-1
19-22Чвокина АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону3-1
23-25Денисенко АннаАльфа, Москва2+5 (+2)
23-25Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва2+5 (+2)
23-25Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва2+5 (+2)
26-28Исмаилов МаксимCorona Dance, Москва1+2 (+1)
26-28Кожухарь ВладимирCumparsita, Балаково1+2 (+1)
26-28Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва1+2 (+1)
9-10 лет
1Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково11+3 (+4)
2Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково10+5 (+4)
3-4Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково9-2
3-4Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский9-1 (+1)
5Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки8-3
6-7Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва7+6 (+3)
6-7Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита7-2
8-9Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк6+4 (+2)
8-9Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита6-1
10-13Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк5-1
10-13Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский5-1
10-13Симакова ВасилисаСпутник, Москва5-1
10-13Терентьева ДарьяPremium, Москва5+2 (+1)
14-16Гурьянов ФёдорВояж, Москва4+3 (+1)
14-16Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург4-2
14-16Задорожная АнастасияЭстет, Тихорецк4-2
17-19Аветиков ЛевБлэк, Москва3
17-19Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург3
17-19Тимофеева ДарьяБлэк, Москва3
20Мурзабаева ЯнаМахаон, Москва2+2 (+2)
21-22Альниченков МаксимилианАлгоритм, Волхов1+1 (+1)
21-22Косолапова СофьяCumparsita, Балаково1+1 (+1)
7-8 лет
1Ивлиев ПавелCumparsita, Балаково10+3 (+6)
2Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва6-1
3-5Батырова ДарьяЭстет, Тихорецк5+8 (+2)
3-5Мкртичян СофияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону5-1
3-5Щербак АлександраСпутник, Москва5-1
6-11Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита4-2
6-11Лыкова ВикторияCumparsita, Балаково4-2
6-11Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва4-2
6-11Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар4-2
6-11Фалк СофияPremium, Москва4-2
6-11Шкарупа ВероникаCumparsita, Балаково4-2
12-15Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва3-1
12-15Карих ЕкатеринаБлэк, Москва3-1
12-15Мазницина ЕлизаветаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону3-1
12-15Овчинникова ЕваЛидия, Самара3+8 (+3)
16-17Каказеева ВераPremium, Москва2+4 (+2)
16-17Михайлова АлександраСозвездие, Юрга2+4 (+2)
18-20Бурдина ПолинаМахаон, Москва1+2 (+1)
18-20Тихомирова СофияPremium, Москва1+2 (+1)
18-20Фролова СофьяСозвездие, Юрга1+2 (+1)
6 лет и младше
1-2Акинина ЖасминГолд, Краснодар5+1 (+3)
1-2Ильина ВикторияМахаон, Москва5(+2)
3-5Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк3+7 (+3)
3-5Савченко АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону3-1 (+1)
3-5Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва3+7 (+3)
6-8Благородова СофияЭстет, Тихорецк2-2 (+1)
6-8Савенко ИринаЭстет, Тихорецк2-2 (+1)
6-8Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону2+4 (+2)
9-10Варгина АнастасияCumparsita, Балаково1-5
9-10Потапов ИльяLa danza magnifica, Москва1-5