Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom/ Standard/ W

Обновление рейтинга: 04.09.2020 11:55
Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза21
2Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк20+6 (+6)
3Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза19-1
4-5Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов18-1
4-5Беспалов АнтонАделанте, Пенза18-1
6-9Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково16-1
6-9Ижиков ВадимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк16-1
6-9Оганнисян ИлонаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону16-1
6-9Перевозчикова ИринаГолд, Краснодар16+7 (+5)
10Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита14-2
11Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва13+6 (+4)
12-14Бирюкова МарияАльфа, Москва12-2
12-14Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов12-2
12-14Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково12-2
15-16Бычкова ДарьяCumparsita, Балаково11+19 (+7)
15-16Федорцов ИванКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский11-2
17-18Басова ВалерияDancepride, Химки10-2
17-18Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк10-2
19Симанин АндрейDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону9-2
20-24Волкова МаргаритаDancepride, Химки8-1
20-24Глушенкова ОльгаМахаон, Москва8+14 (+4)
20-24Курлова КсенияDancepride, Химки8-1
20-24Моисеева АннаБлэк, Москва8-1
20-24Шамбулина МарияDancepride, Химки8-1
25-28Андриевский ВикторDancepride, Химки7-2
25-28Балабанова ЯнаФеникс, Новороссийск7-2
25-28Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк7-2
25-28Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково7-2
29-31Евдокимова ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки6-2
29-31Молчанов ИльяDancepride, Химки6-2
29-31Чвокина АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону6-2
32-36Артемьева ЗлатаАделанте, Пенза5-2
32-36Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва5-2
32-36Петько ВарвараReverence, Кемерово5-2
32-36Тимкович ЯнаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область5-2
32-36Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва5+34 (+5)
37-47Воронина АнжеликаВиват, Москва4-3
37-47Жукова УльянаВесна, Ярославль4-3
37-47Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва4-3
37-47Малышев НикитаАделанте, Пенза4-3
37-47Минькова ЕкатеринаЗвезда, Москва4-3
37-47Пенза КсенияЭстет, Тихорецк4-3
37-47Райзман ВераDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4-3
37-47Самойлов СтепанГрация, Кемерово4-3
37-47Селиванова КсенияCorona Dance, Москва4+9 (+1)
37-47Старостенко СергейГранат, Краснодар4-3
37-47Фоос ВикторияReverence, Кемерово4-3
48-55Блохин ДмитрийЭстет, Тихорецк3-2
48-55Веретин АлександрАкадемия танца, Москва3-2
48-55Соловьева ЕваСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик3-2
48-55Степанов МаксимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-2
48-55Терехина СофьяDancepride, Химки3-2
48-55Трактин ЕлисейDancepride, Химки3-2
48-55Фролова МиленаСозвездие, Юрга3+6 (+2)
48-55Широких Борис-, Москва3-2
56Денисенко АннаАльфа, Москва2+10 (+2)
57-66Аврамко ЛидияДинамо, Краснодар1-3
57-66Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва1+9 (+1)
57-66Исмаилов МаксимCorona Dance, Москва1+9 (+1)
57-66Кожухарь ВладимирCumparsita, Балаково1+9 (+1)
57-66Масловская ЕкатеринаСчастливый, Москва1-3
57-66Речун АнтонинаНаправление, Москва1-3
57-66Старостенко ПолинаГранат, Краснодар1-3
57-66Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва1+9 (+1)
57-66Халикова АринаCorona Dance, Москва1-3
57-66Чистякова КсенияАделанте, Пенза1-3
9-10 лет
1Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки24
2Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский22+3 (+6)
3Малик СофияDancenland, Вена, Австрия20-1
4Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита18
5Терентьева ДарьяPremium, Москва17+6 (+4)
6-7Петросян ВикторияDancepride, Химки16-1
6-7Трактина ТаисияDancepride, Химки16-1
8-11Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково15+14 (+7)
8-11Сотниченко ПолинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский15
8-11Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита15
8-11Яничкин ВладимирDancepride, Химки15
12-15Отрох МаркТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский13-1
12-15Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк13+2 (+2)
12-15Телицын СемёнМахаон, Москва13-1
12-15Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково13+21 (+7)
16Афонина ДарьяКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский11-2
17-18Голубок ВладиславСанти, Москва10-1
17-18Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита10-1
19-22Агаронян ИнессаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону9-1
19-22Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково9-1
19-22Манаков ГерманФеникс, Новороссийск9-1
19-22Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский9-1
23-24Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург8-1
23-24Сафонов ВладиславАЯКС, Ковров8-1
25-32Tcygankova MariyaDancepride, Химки7
25-32Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк7
25-32Клыкова КсенияDancepride, Химки7
25-32Наумова ВикторияМахаон, Москва7
25-32Петухова АринаАделанте, Пенза7
25-32Харыбин СеменReverence, Кемерово7
25-32Харыбин СемёнReverence, Кемерово7
25-32Циттель ИринаReverence, Кемерово7
33-39Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк6
33-39Бушуева НаталияСозвездие, Юрга6+6 (+1)
33-39Ивлева АлинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский6+6 (+1)
33-39Петрушин РоманФеникс, Новороссийск6
33-39Симакова ВасилисаСпутник, Москва6
33-39Цветкова ВикторияPremium, Москва6
33-39Яблонская АнастасияНовый свет, Люберцы6
40-48Аветиков ЛевБлэк, Москва5-1
40-48Алимова АнастасияАЯКС, Ковров5-1
40-48Альниченков МаксимилианАлгоритм, Волхов5+29 (+5)
40-48Астапенкова АлёнаНовый свет, Люберцы5-1
40-48Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк5-1
40-48Ильин АнварDanceGroup, Москва5-1
40-48Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва5-1
40-48Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург5-1
40-48Тимофеева ДарьяБлэк, Москва5-1
49-58Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4
49-58Афанасов НиколайDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону4
49-58Гербер МарияСозвездие, Юрга4
49-58Гербер СофьяМахаон, Москва4
49-58Гурьянов ФёдорВояж, Москва4+8 (+1)
49-58Жалнина ДарияАделанте, Пенза4
49-58Задорожная АнастасияЭстет, Тихорецк4
49-58Маклецова УльянаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный4
49-58Мурзабаева ЯнаМахаон, Москва4
49-58Хрищенович МатвейСозвездие, Юрга4+20 (+4)
59-63Власов МатвейАделанте, Пенза3-2
59-63Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-2
59-63Манчур ВсеволодDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-2
59-63Маринина ЭлинаБлэк, Москва3-2
59-63Мартынова СерафимаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-2
64Килунина СнежанаCumparsita, Балаково2+5 (+2)
65-69Гаевец МарияЮджин, Тайга1+4 (+1)
65-69Горюнова АлинаФиеста, Самара1-2
65-69Кривкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки1-2
65-69Плаксин ВладимирАльфа, Москва1-2
65-69Сувырина УльянаАкадемия танца, Москва1-2
7-8 лет
1Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва33
2Щербак АлександраСпутник, Москва29
3Вовченко ЮлияDancepride, Химки28
4Фатфулина АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы21
5Кудряшова СофияDance Group, Москва17
6Palshina PolinaАндромеда, Нахабино16
7Батырова ДарьяЭстет, Тихорецк15+3 (+2)
8-11Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита14-1
8-11Ивлиев ПавелCumparsita, Балаково14+16 (+6)
8-11Лысенко КсенияАльфа, Москва14-1
8-11Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва14-1
12-14Манчур ВладDance Avenue, Новокузнецк13-2
12-14Мкртичян СофияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону13-2
12-14Чернова ЭмилияАЯКС, Ковров13-2
15-19Дейкина ПолинаЛегион, Москва12-1
15-19Павлюк ОльгаСозвездие, Москва12-1
15-19Покровская АлисаМахаон, Москва12-1
15-19Хахалина СофияReverence, Кемерово12-1
15-19Шмидт МарияReverence, Кемерово12-1
20Фалк СофияPremium, Москва11-1
21-22Бурдина ПолинаМахаон, Москва10(+1)
21-22Лебедева АнастасияLa danza magnifica, Москва10-1
23-24Глумсков КириллАделанте, Пенза9-2
23-24Прудников ИльяVolkov Dance Studio, Успенское9-2
25-27Васильева ДарьяАЯКС, Ковров8-1
25-27Гнатюк АнастасияАльфа, Москва8-1
25-27Мазницина ЕлизаветаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону8-1
28-37Буланкина СофияMango, Москва7
28-37Воробьева АннаФеникс, Новороссийск7
28-37Дубровская АннаDancepride, Химки7
28-37Лыкова ВарвараСозвездие, Юрга7
28-37Магомедханова АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы7
28-37Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва7
28-37Светашова ДарьяСозвездие, Юрга7
28-37Филимонов МатвейБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный7
28-37Широких НикольМахаон, Москва7
28-37Шмыгова АнгелинаНовый свет, Люберцы7
38-44Айвазян АнитаХип-Твист, Чита6
38-44Айвазян КристинаХип-Твист, Чита6
38-44Казанцева Варвара-, Москва6
38-44Киселева ЕкатеринаФеникс, Новороссийск6+5 (+1)
38-44Коробченко ПавелФеникс, Новороссийск6
38-44Кошманов НикитаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный6
38-44Фролова СофьяСозвездие, Юрга6+9 (+2)
45-47Кичигин АркадийФеникс, Новороссийск5-2
45-47Мальнов АндрейCity dance, Темрюк5-2
45-47Медведева ДарьяCity dance, Темрюк5-2
48-58Витвинова ЕкатеринаReverence, Кемерово4-1
48-58Глазкова АнастасияБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный4-1
48-58Горбунова ЕлизаветаНовый свет, Люберцы4-1
48-58Качурина МарияDancepride, Химки4-1
48-58Козлова СофьяАделанте, Пенза4-1
48-58Логинов ГлебАрго, Новокузнецк4-1
48-58Лыкова ВикторияCumparsita, Балаково4-1
48-58Макеева КсенияАделанте, Пенза4-1
48-58Михайлов АлександрФеникс, Новороссийск4-1
48-58Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар4-1
48-58Шкарупа ВероникаCumparsita, Балаково4-1
59-63Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва3
59-63Карих ЕкатеринаБлэк, Москва3
59-63Ливен АлександраMango, Москва3
59-63Смирнова ДианаMango, Москва3
59-63Чукарина АнастасияInfinity, Москва3
64-65Михайлова АлександраСозвездие, Юрга2+10 (+2)
64-65Овчинникова ЕваЛидия, Самара2+10 (+2)
66-74Александрова СофьяВиват Доминанта, Санкт-Петербург1-2
66-74Каказеева ВераPremium, Москва1+8 (+1)
66-74Ковалинская СофияСозвездие, Юрга1-2
66-74Салова ЮлияЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область1+8 (+1)
66-74Сердюкова АринаСозвездие, Юрга1+8 (+1)
66-74Смирнова АнастасияDancepride, Химки1+8 (+1)
66-74Телицын ИльяМахаон, Москва1+8 (+1)
66-74Тихомирова СофияPremium, Москва1+8 (+1)
66-74Черткова ВероникаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону1-2
6 лет и младше
1-2Акинина ЖасминГолд, Краснодар29(+4)
1-2Савченко АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону29+1 (+5)
3Ильина ВикторияМахаон, Москва24(+5)
4Савенко ИринаЭстет, Тихорецк20+1 (+4)
5Кормилицына ДоминикаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский19-2
6Самодюк ВасилинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский16(+2)
7Кочетова ВарвараМахаон, Москва15+4 (+4)
8-11Благородова СофияЭстет, Тихорецк14+6 (+4)
8-11Исупова МаргаритаСозвездие, Юрга14-2
8-11Кораблева ДарьяМахаон, Москва14-2
8-11Потапов ИльяLa danza magnifica, Москва14-2
12Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк12-2
13-14Булейко МаркDance Avenue, Новокузнецк11-2
13-14Климкина ЮлияХип-Твист, Чита11-2
15Гудкова АделинаЭстет, Тихорецк10+7 (+3)
16-19Лоткова АннаНовый свет, Люберцы9-1
16-19Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк9-1
16-19Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва9-1
16-19Яничкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки9-1
20-21Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк8-1
20-21Дьяченко КсенияНовый свет, Люберцы8-1
22-28Варгина АнастасияCumparsita, Балаково7
22-28Зюзина АнастасияАделанте, Пенза7
22-28Кузнецов ИгнатийМахаон, Москва7
22-28Михнева МарияСозвездие, Юрга7+11 (+3)
22-28Терехина АннаDancepride, Химки7
22-28Черепанова ЯнаDancepride, Химки7
22-28Янченко АлинаВикарт, Крымск7
29-30Толстая ЯрославаЭстет, Тихорецк6+13 (+3)
29-30Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону6+25 (+6)
31-34Береговая КираВиктория, Темрюк5-2
31-34Карцева ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Юрга5-2
31-34Кошелев ТимофейЛидер, Великий Новгород5-2
31-34Султанова АминаМахаон, Москва5+23 (+5)
35-44Долгих СофьяReverence, Кемерово4-2
35-44Ергин ЯрославDancepride, Химки4-2
35-44Кравченко ЛилианаDancepride, Химки4-2
35-44Кулинич ЭрикаЭстет, Тихорецк4+19 (+4)
35-44Лотков МихаилНовый свет, Люберцы4-2
35-44Медяников ЕгорВдохновение, Белореченск4-2
35-44Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк4+19 (+4)
35-44Пименова ВарвараDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону4-2
35-44Пресман МаргаритаДинамо Марьино, Москва4-2
35-44Четверик АполлинарияЭстет, Тихорецк4-2
45-48Василенко ВероникаМахаон, Москва3+1 (+1)
45-48Екимова МиланаСозвездие, Юрга3-3
45-48Покровская РоксанаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный3-3
45-48Шабалина КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-3
49-50Климанова СофияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым2-3
49-50Посухова АринаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский2+5 (+2)
51-54Калашникова ВероникаГолд, Краснодар1+3 (+1)
51-54Наумова ВарвараМахаон, Москва1-3
51-54Новикова МарияАтлантида , Москва1-3
51-54Шабакин ДмитрийСозвездие, Юрга1-3