Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom/ Standard

Обновление рейтинга: 04.09.2020 11:55
Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк42+3 (+12)
2Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза36-1
3Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза33-1
4Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково31-1
5Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов26
6Оганнисян ИлонаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону25
7Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита24
8Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково23
9-10Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва21+6 (+6)
9-10Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов21
11Бычкова ДарьяCumparsita, Балаково20+16 (+12)
12-13Беспалов АнтонАделанте, Пенза18-2
12-13Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково18-2
14Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк17-2
15-17Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк16-2
15-17Ижиков ВадимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк16-2
15-17Перевозчикова ИринаГолд, Краснодар16+5 (+5)
18-19Бирюкова МарияАльфа, Москва15-3
18-19Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва15-3
20Моисеева АннаБлэк, Москва13-2
21Симанин АндрейDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону12-2
22-23Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва11-2
22-23Федорцов ИванКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский11-2
24-25Басова ВалерияDancepride, Химки10-1
24-25Глушенкова ОльгаМахаон, Москва10+16 (+6)
26-29Ергина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки9-2
26-29Пенза КсенияЭстет, Тихорецк9-2
26-29Чвокина АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону9-2
26-29Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва9+41 (+9)
30-33Волкова МаргаритаDancepride, Химки8-3
30-33Курлова КсенияDancepride, Химки8-3
30-33Селиванова КсенияCorona Dance, Москва8+3 (+2)
30-33Шамбулина МарияDancepride, Химки8-3
34-35Андриевский ВикторDancepride, Химки7-3
34-35Балабанова ЯнаФеникс, Новороссийск7-3
36-39Веретин АлександрАкадемия танца, Москва6-3
36-39Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва6+31 (+6)
36-39Евдокимова ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки6-3
36-39Молчанов ИльяDancepride, Химки6-3
40-42Артемьева ЗлатаАделанте, Пенза5-3
40-42Петько ВарвараReverence, Кемерово5-3
40-42Тимкович ЯнаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область5-3
43-51Воронина АнжеликаВиват, Москва4-3
43-51Денисенко АннаАльфа, Москва4+24 (+4)
43-51Жукова УльянаВесна, Ярославль4-3
43-51Малышев НикитаАделанте, Пенза4-3
43-51Минькова ЕкатеринаЗвезда, Москва4-3
43-51Райзман ВераDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4-3
43-51Самойлов СтепанГрация, Кемерово4-3
43-51Старостенко СергейГранат, Краснодар4-3
43-51Фоос ВикторияReverence, Кемерово4-3
52-59Блохин ДмитрийЭстет, Тихорецк3-3
52-59Соловьева ЕваСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик3-3
52-59Степанов МаксимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-3
52-59Терехина СофьяDancepride, Химки3-3
52-59Трактин ЕлисейDancepride, Химки3-3
52-59Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва3+15 (+3)
52-59Фролова МиленаСозвездие, Юрга3+3 (+2)
52-59Широких Борис-, Москва3-3
60-61Исмаилов МаксимCorona Dance, Москва2+7 (+2)
60-61Кожухарь ВладимирCumparsita, Балаково2+7 (+2)
62-67Аврамко ЛидияДинамо, Краснодар1-7
62-67Масловская ЕкатеринаСчастливый, Москва1-7
62-67Речун АнтонинаНаправление, Москва1-7
62-67Старостенко ПолинаГранат, Краснодар1-7
62-67Халикова АринаCorona Dance, Москва1-7
62-67Чистякова КсенияАделанте, Пенза1-7
9-10 лет
1Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки43(+3)
2Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский41+1 (+9)
3Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково31+13 (+16)
4Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита30
5Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково27
6Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково26+16 (+14)
7-8Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк25+3 (+6)
7-8Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита25-1
9-10Сотниченко ПолинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский22-2
9-10Терентьева ДарьяPremium, Москва22+3 (+5)
11-12Малик СофияDancenland, Вена, Австрия20-3
11-12Петросян ВикторияDancepride, Химки20-3
13Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский18-2
14-17Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк16-1
14-17Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург16-1
14-17Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва16+5 (+3)
14-17Трактина ТаисияDancepride, Химки16-1
18Яничкин ВладимирDancepride, Химки15-2
19Харыбин СеменReverence, Кемерово14-1
20-21Отрох МаркТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский13-1
20-21Телицын СемёнМахаон, Москва13-1
22-24Афонина ДарьяКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский11+1
22-24Симакова ВасилисаСпутник, Москва11+1
22-24Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург11+1
25-26Голубок ВладиславСанти, Москва10+1
25-26Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита10+1
27-28Агаронян ИнессаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону9+1
27-28Манаков ГерманФеникс, Новороссийск9+1
29-33Аветиков ЛевБлэк, Москва8+1
29-33Гурьянов ФёдорВояж, Москва8+11 (+2)
29-33Задорожная АнастасияЭстет, Тихорецк8+1
29-33Сафонов ВладиславАЯКС, Ковров8+1
29-33Тимофеева ДарьяБлэк, Москва8+1
34-40Tcygankova MariyaDancepride, Химки7
34-40Альниченков МаксимилианАлгоритм, Волхов7+36 (+7)
34-40Клыкова КсенияDancepride, Химки7
34-40Наумова ВикторияМахаон, Москва7
34-40Петухова АринаАделанте, Пенза7
34-40Харыбин СемёнReverence, Кемерово7
34-40Циттель ИринаReverence, Кемерово7
41-47Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк6-1
41-47Бушуева НаталияСозвездие, Юрга6+4 (+1)
41-47Ивлева АлинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский6+4 (+1)
41-47Мурзабаева ЯнаМахаон, Москва6+10 (+2)
41-47Петрушин РоманФеникс, Новороссийск6-1
41-47Цветкова ВикторияPremium, Москва6-1
41-47Яблонская АнастасияНовый свет, Люберцы6-1
48-51Алимова АнастасияАЯКС, Ковров5-3
48-51Астапенкова АлёнаНовый свет, Люберцы5-3
48-51Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк5-3
48-51Ильин АнварDanceGroup, Москва5-3
52-58Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4-1
52-58Афанасов НиколайDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону4-1
52-58Гербер МарияСозвездие, Юрга4-1
52-58Гербер СофьяМахаон, Москва4-1
52-58Жалнина ДарияАделанте, Пенза4-1
52-58Маклецова УльянаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный4-1
52-58Хрищенович МатвейСозвездие, Юрга4+18 (+4)
59-63Власов МатвейАделанте, Пенза3-1
59-63Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-1
59-63Манчур ВсеволодDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-1
59-63Маринина ЭлинаБлэк, Москва3-1
59-63Мартынова СерафимаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-1
64Килунина СнежанаCumparsita, Балаково2+6 (+2)
65-70Гаевец МарияЮджин, Тайга1+5 (+1)
65-70Горюнова АлинаФиеста, Самара1-2
65-70Косолапова СофьяCumparsita, Балаково1+5 (+1)
65-70Кривкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки1-2
65-70Плаксин ВладимирАльфа, Москва1-2
65-70Сувырина УльянаАкадемия танца, Москва1-2
7-8 лет
1Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва42
2Щербак АлександраСпутник, Москва34
3Вовченко ЮлияDancepride, Химки28
4Ивлиев ПавелCumparsita, Балаково24+11 (+12)
5Фатфулина АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы21-1
6Батырова ДарьяЭстет, Тихорецк20+2 (+4)
7Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита19-2
8Мкртичян СофияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону18-2
9Кудряшова СофияDance Group, Москва17-2
10-11Palshina PolinaАндромеда, Нахабино16-2
10-11Фалк СофияPremium, Москва16-2
12-13Лысенко КсенияАльфа, Москва14-1
12-13Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва14-1
14-15Манчур ВладDance Avenue, Новокузнецк13-1
14-15Чернова ЭмилияАЯКС, Ковров13-1
16-21Дейкина ПолинаЛегион, Москва12-1
16-21Павлюк ОльгаСозвездие, Москва12-1
16-21Покровская АлисаМахаон, Москва12-1
16-21Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва12-1
16-21Хахалина СофияReverence, Кемерово12-1
16-21Шмидт МарияReverence, Кемерово12-1
22-23Бурдина ПолинаМахаон, Москва11+2 (+2)
22-23Мазницина ЕлизаветаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону11
24Лебедева АнастасияLa danza magnifica, Москва10-1
25-27Глумсков КириллАделанте, Пенза9-1
25-27Прудников ИльяVolkov Dance Studio, Успенское9-1
25-27Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар9-1
28-31Васильева ДарьяАЯКС, Ковров8
28-31Гнатюк АнастасияАльфа, Москва8
28-31Лыкова ВикторияCumparsita, Балаково8
28-31Шкарупа ВероникаCumparsita, Балаково8
32-42Буланкина СофияMango, Москва7
32-42Воробьева АннаФеникс, Новороссийск7
32-42Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва7
32-42Дубровская АннаDancepride, Химки7
32-42Лыкова ВарвараСозвездие, Юрга7
32-42Магомедханова АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы7
32-42Светашова ДарьяСозвездие, Юрга7
32-42Филимонов МатвейБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный7
32-42Фролова СофьяСозвездие, Юрга7+20 (+3)
32-42Широких НикольМахаон, Москва7
32-42Шмыгова АнгелинаНовый свет, Люберцы7
43-49Айвазян АнитаХип-Твист, Чита6-1
43-49Айвазян КристинаХип-Твист, Чита6-1
43-49Казанцева Варвара-, Москва6-1
43-49Карих ЕкатеринаБлэк, Москва6-1
43-49Киселева ЕкатеринаФеникс, Новороссийск6+5 (+1)
43-49Коробченко ПавелФеникс, Новороссийск6-1
43-49Кошманов НикитаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный6-1
50-53Кичигин АркадийФеникс, Новороссийск5-2
50-53Мальнов АндрейCity dance, Темрюк5-2
50-53Медведева ДарьяCity dance, Темрюк5-2
50-53Овчинникова ЕваЛидия, Самара5+25 (+5)
54-62Витвинова ЕкатеринаReverence, Кемерово4-2
54-62Глазкова АнастасияБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный4-2
54-62Горбунова ЕлизаветаНовый свет, Люберцы4-2
54-62Качурина МарияDancepride, Химки4-2
54-62Козлова СофьяАделанте, Пенза4-2
54-62Логинов ГлебАрго, Новокузнецк4-2
54-62Макеева КсенияАделанте, Пенза4-2
54-62Михайлов АлександрФеникс, Новороссийск4-2
54-62Михайлова АлександраСозвездие, Юрга4+21 (+4)
63-66Каказеева ВераPremium, Москва3+12 (+3)
63-66Ливен АлександраMango, Москва3-2
63-66Смирнова ДианаMango, Москва3-2
63-66Чукарина АнастасияInfinity, Москва3-2
67-68Коса ВикторияCity dance, Темрюк2-3
67-68Тихомирова СофияPremium, Москва2+8 (+2)
69-75Александрова СофьяВиват Доминанта, Санкт-Петербург1-4
69-75Ковалинская СофияСозвездие, Юрга1-4
69-75Салова ЮлияЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область1+6 (+1)
69-75Сердюкова АринаСозвездие, Юрга1+6 (+1)
69-75Смирнова АнастасияDancepride, Химки1+6 (+1)
69-75Телицын ИльяМахаон, Москва1+6 (+1)
69-75Черткова ВероникаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону1-4
6 лет и младше
1Акинина ЖасминГолд, Краснодар34(+7)
2Савченко АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону32(+6)
3Ильина ВикторияМахаон, Москва29(+7)
4Савенко ИринаЭстет, Тихорецк22+1 (+5)
5Кормилицына ДоминикаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский19-1
6Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва18+4 (+6)
7-8Благородова СофияЭстет, Тихорецк16+5 (+5)
7-8Самодюк ВасилинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский16(+2)
9-10Кочетова ВарвараМахаон, Москва15+3 (+4)
9-10Потапов ИльяLa danza magnifica, Москва15-3
11-12Исупова МаргаритаСозвездие, Юрга14-4
11-12Кораблева ДарьяМахаон, Москва14-4
13Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк12-3
14-15Булейко МаркDance Avenue, Новокузнецк11-2
14-15Климкина ЮлияХип-Твист, Чита11-2
16-17Гудкова АделинаЭстет, Тихорецк10+7 (+3)
16-17Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону10+38 (+10)
18-20Лоткова АннаНовый свет, Люберцы9-2
18-20Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк9-2
18-20Яничкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки9-2
21-23Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк8-2
21-23Варгина АнастасияCumparsita, Балаково8-2
21-23Дьяченко КсенияНовый свет, Люберцы8-2
24-30Зюзина АнастасияАделанте, Пенза7-1
24-30Кузнецов ИгнатийМахаон, Москва7-1
24-30Михнева МарияСозвездие, Юрга7+9 (+3)
24-30Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк7+30 (+7)
24-30Терехина АннаDancepride, Химки7-1
24-30Черепанова ЯнаDancepride, Химки7-1
24-30Янченко АлинаВикарт, Крымск7-1
31Толстая ЯрославаЭстет, Тихорецк6+11 (+3)
32-35Береговая КираВиктория, Темрюк5-3
32-35Карцева ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Юрга5-3
32-35Кошелев ТимофейЛидер, Великий Новгород5-3
32-35Султанова АминаМахаон, Москва5+22 (+5)
36-44Долгих СофьяReverence, Кемерово4-3
36-44Ергин ЯрославDancepride, Химки4-3
36-44Кравченко ЛилианаDancepride, Химки4-3
36-44Кулинич ЭрикаЭстет, Тихорецк4+18 (+4)
36-44Лотков МихаилНовый свет, Люберцы4-3
36-44Медяников ЕгорВдохновение, Белореченск4-3
36-44Пименова ВарвараDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону4-3
36-44Пресман МаргаритаДинамо Марьино, Москва4-3
36-44Четверик АполлинарияЭстет, Тихорецк4-3
45-48Василенко ВероникаМахаон, Москва3+1 (+1)
45-48Екимова МиланаСозвездие, Юрга3-3
45-48Покровская РоксанаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный3-3
45-48Шабалина КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк3-3
49-50Климанова СофияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым2-3
49-50Посухова АринаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский2+5 (+2)
51-54Калашникова ВероникаГолд, Краснодар1+3 (+1)
51-54Наумова ВарвараМахаон, Москва1-3
51-54Новикова МарияАтлантида , Москва1-3
51-54Шабакин ДмитрийСозвездие, Юрга1-3

Подрейтинги: