Рейтинг «Виртуального Паркета»

Ballroom

Правила рассчета рейтинга
МестоТанцорКлубРейтингРост
11 лет и старше
1-2Дмитренко МарияВиктория, Темрюк153+2 (+45)
1-2Смирнов ДенисАделанте, Пенза153
3Епанешникова КсенияАделанте, Пенза142-1
4-5Оганнисян ИлонаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону96
4-5Рослякова ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Юрга96+6 (+21)
6-7Безрукова СветланаХип-Твист, Чита92-1
6-7Ижиков ВадимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк92-1
8Дозморов ДаниилCumparsita, Балаково79-1
9-10Пузанов ЯрославЧемпион, Саратов76-1
9-10Родионова ПолинаCumparsita, Балаково76-1
11Беспалов АнтонАделанте, Пенза74
12-13Аймалетдинова АнастасияCorona Dance, Москва73+13 (+26)
12-13Чугаев МаксимLa danza magnifica, Москва73
14Минькова ЕкатеринаЗвезда, Москва71-1
15Волкова МаргаритаDancepride, Химки70-1
16Бачурина СлавянаЧемпион, Саратов68-1
17-18Басова ВалерияDancepride, Химки67+7 (+19)
17-18Бычкова ДарьяCumparsita, Балаково67+26 (+38)
19Тимкович ЯнаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область66+13 (+24)
20Березина ЕлизаветаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк65-4
21Зюзин АлександрАделанте, Пенза59-4
22Липчанская МарияВиктория, Темрюк58-4
23Федорцов ИванКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский57-4
24-25Колтович ЕлизаветаМахаон, Москва53-4
24-25Райзман ВераDance Avenue, Новокузнецк53-4
26Крылова ЕкатеринаВояж, Москва52-4
27Бирюкова МарияАльфа, Москва51-1 (+6)
28Перевозчикова ИринаГолд, Краснодар50-2 (+5)
29Павлюк ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Москва49-6
30-31Варгина МарияCumparsita, Балаково45-4
30-31Подмошина МарияLa danza magnifica, Москва45-4
32-33Евдакимов АлександрБлэк, Москва43-2
32-33Чвокина АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону43-2
34Потапова МарияDancepride, Химки41-1
35-38Балабанова ЯнаФеникс, Новороссийск40-1
35-38Василенко ЭвелинаМахаон, Москва40+2 (+5)
35-38Ергина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки40-1
35-38Селиванова КсенияCorona Dance, Москва40+16 (+17)
39Моисеева АннаБлэк, Москва37-3
40Симанин АндрейDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону35-3
41-42Киселев АртемЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область32+14 (+11)
41-42Чурина ИринаCorona Dance, Москва32+64 (+32)
43-44Жукова УльянаВесна, Ярославль31-4
43-44Шамбулина МарияDancepride, Химки31-4
45-46Курлова КсенияDancepride, Химки30-4
45-46Фоос ВикторияReverence, Кемерово30-4
47Пенза КсенияЭстет, Тихорецк29-4
48Терентьева АлинаАрго, Новокузнецк28+17 (+12)
49Чистякова КсенияАделанте, Пенза27-4
50-51Артемьева ЗлатаАделанте, Пенза26-4
50-51Шарков МаксимReverence, Кемерово26-4
52-53Воронина АнжеликаВиват, Москва25-4
52-53Коробко ВалентинаСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым25-4
54Трактин ЕлисейDancepride, Химки24-4
55-56Малышев НикитаАделанте, Пенза23-4
55-56Преймачук АнгелинаЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область23+16 (+10)
57-60Вертихина ВарвараМахаон, Москва22-4
57-60Глушенкова ОльгаМахаон, Москва22+31 (+17)
57-60Степанов МаксимDance Avenue, Новокузнецк22-4
57-60Фролова МиленаСозвездие, Юрга22+14 (+9)
61-63Лавринова ВероникаDancepride, Химки21-6
61-63Унгуряну ВладимирГрэйт, Москва21-6
61-63Шачнев ДанилФеникс, Новороссийск21-6
64-66Rotterdamsky KaterinaGrazia, Ashdod, Israel20-5
64-66Должикова ЮлияВояж, Москва20+41 (+20)
64-66Кожухарь ВладимирCumparsita, Балаково20+41 (+20)
67-69Блохин ДмитрийЭстет, Тихорецк19-7
67-69Евдокимова ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки19-7
67-69Михеева ДарьяМахаон, Москва19-7
70-72Кинсфатор ИринаЭвита, Березовский18-7
70-72Талалайко ДаниилСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым18-7
70-72Фетисова КсенияPremium, Москва18+35 (+18)
73Денисенко АннаАльфа, Москва17+32 (+17)
74-76Исмаилов МаксимCorona Dance, Москва15+31 (+15)
74-76Коровкин ЕгорСчастливый, Москва15-8
74-76Соловьева ЕваСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик15-8
77-79Веретин АлександрАкадемия танца, Москва14-9
77-79Егорова ОльгаInfinity, Москва14-9
77-79Масловская ЕкатеринаСчастливый, Москва14-9
80-82Молчанов ИльяDancepride, Химки13-9
80-82Петько ВарвараReverence, Кемерово13-9
80-82Старостенко ПолинаГранат, Краснодар13-9
83-84Андриевский ВикторDancepride, Химки11-7
83-84Самойлов СтепанГрация, Кемерово11-7
85Терехина СофьяDancepride, Химки10-7
86-90Дисятник ОлегБлэк, Москва9-7
86-90Елагин КириллЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область9+19 (+9)
86-90Елагин СеменЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область9+19 (+9)
86-90Князева АринаМахаон, Москва9+19 (+9)
86-90Ромина ВарвараАЯКС, Ковров9-7
91-95Аврамко ЛидияДинамо, Краснодар8-10
91-95Добрышкина ЮлияАделанте, Пенза8-10
91-95Логинова ВасилинаАрго, Новокузнецк8-3 (+3)
91-95Старостенко СергейГранат, Краснодар8-10
91-95Тимохина АльбинаВояж, Москва8-10
96Широких Борис-, Москва7-11
97-98Ахмадеев ЛевDancepride, Химки6-11
97-98Солдатов ВадимАделанте, Пенза6-11
99Халикова АринаCorona Dance, Москва5-11
100-102Борзых ЕвгенийReverence, Кемерово3-9
100-102Коровкин БорисСчастливый, Москва3-9
100-102Речун АнтонинаНаправление, Москва3-9
103Пожидаев АлександрLa danza magnifica, Москва2-9
104-105Брякина ЭвелинаАделанте, Пенза1-9
104-105Пономарева ЕкатеринаФеникс, Новороссийск1-9
9-10 лет
1Ефимова ВикторияDancepride, Химки207(+18)
2Васина КираТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский143+2 (+26)
3Петросян ВикторияDancepride, Химки126-1 (+5)
4Малик СофияDancenland, Вена, Австрия107+1
5Терентьева ДарьяPremium, Москва103+1 (+11)
6Манаков ГерманФеникс, Новороссийск91+1
7Клыкова КсенияDancepride, Химки90+1
8Шакуров ЭрикХип-Твист, Чита82+1
9Кривкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки81+1
10Отрох МаркТриумф, Петропавловск-Камчатский80+1
11Мурзабаева ЯнаМахаон, Москва79+3 (+11)
12Лобунько АртемХип-Твист, Чита77
13Покоёнок КсенияВиктория, Темрюк76+7 (+19)
14Сотниченко ПолинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский73-1
15Гиниатулина ДаринаCumparsita, Балаково69+21 (+33)
16-17Епанчина ОливияСтиль, Санкт-Петербург67-1
16-17Телицын СемёнМахаон, Москва67-1
18Афонина ДарьяКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский65-1
19Варгин МатвейCumparsita, Балаково64-1
20Симакова ВасилисаСпутник, Москва59-1
21Яничкин ВладимирDancepride, Химки57-1
22Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк56
23-24Терехов МаксимCumparsita, Балаково55+17 (+24)
23-24Трактина ТаисияDancepride, Химки55
25Жогин ДмитрийСозвездие, Юрга49-1
26Береговая СофияВиктория, Темрюк48-1
27-29Ижикова КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк47-1
27-29Мясников ОлегКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский47-1
27-29Сафонов ВладиславАЯКС, Ковров47-1
30Агаронян ИнессаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону46-1
31-34Асмыкович АлександраБалхаус, Хабаровск43-1
31-34Ломтев АндрейАЯКС, Ковров43-1
31-34Наумова ВикторияМахаон, Москва43-1
31-34Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита43-1
35Черемисина ДаринаАделанте, Пенза41-1
36Виноградова ИлонаСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик40-1
37Козырев АлександрCorona Dance, Москва35+1 (+3)
38Алимова АнастасияАЯКС, Ковров33-1
39Власов МатвейАделанте, Пенза32-1
40-41Ивлева АлинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский31+18 (+11)
40-41Соболевская ВероникаСтиль, Санкт-Петербург31
42-43Манчур ВсеволодDance Avenue, Новокузнецк29
42-43Петухова АринаАделанте, Пенза29
44Тимофеева ДарьяБлэк, Москва27
45-46Кесленкова ТаисияГрэйт, Москва26
45-46Ракчеева ИринаНовый свет, Люберцы26
47Цветкова ВикторияPremium, Москва25
48-49Голубок ВладиславСанти, Москва24
48-49Харыбин СемёнReverence, Кемерово24
50-53Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк23
50-53Акимов РусланDance Avenue, Новокузнецк23
50-53Гаджимагомедов АртурНовый свет, Люберцы23
50-53Задорожная АнастасияЭстет, Тихорецк23
54-56Аветиков ЛевБлэк, Москва22
54-56Антакова ВероникаБалхаус, Хабаровск22
54-56Гурьянов ФёдорВояж, Москва22+8 (+5)
57-58Медведева МарияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым21-1
57-58Подлягина ДарьяDance Avenue, Новокузнецк21-1
59Панамарева ВладиславаСтрекоза, КБР г.Нальчик20-1
60-61Мартынова СерафимаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк19
60-61Харыбин СеменReverence, Кемерово19
62-65Бушуева НаталияСозвездие, Юрга17+13 (+5)
62-65Гербер СофьяМахаон, Москва17
62-65Ильин АнварDanceGroup, Москва17
62-65Петрова ЕлизаветаDancepride, Химки17
66-68Tcygankova MariyaDancepride, Химки16
66-68Маринина ЭлинаБлэк, Москва16
66-68Петрушин РоманФеникс, Новороссийск16
69-71Балдицына ВероникаReverence, Кемерово15
69-71Гербер СофьяМахаон, Москва15
69-71Часовских СофьяАделанте, Пенза15
72-73Мазурук ЕваКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский14
72-73Яблонская АнастасияНовый свет, Люберцы14
74Горюнова АлинаФиеста, Самара13
75-78Калинина ЕвангелинаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк12
75-78Куйда МарияДинамо, Краснодар12
75-78Сувырина УльянаАкадемия танца, Москва12
75-78Хрищенович МатвейСозвездие, Юрга12+29 (+12)
79-82Афанасов НиколайDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону11
79-82Жалнина ДарияАделанте, Пенза11
79-82Толкунова ДалилаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк11
79-82Циттель ИринаReverence, Кемерово11
83Гаевец МарияЮджин, Тайга10(+1)
84-85Гербер МарияСозвездие, Юрга9-1
84-85Косолапова СофьяCumparsita, Балаково9+20 (+9)
86-88Астапенкова АлёнаНовый свет, Люберцы8-1
86-88Боков ДмитрийDance Avenue, Новокузнецк8-1
86-88Маклецова УльянаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный8-1
89-90Альниченков МаксимилианАлгоритм, Волхов7+15 (+7)
89-90Килунина СнежанаCumparsita, Балаково7+15 (+7)
91-93Александрова НадеждаМахаон, Москва6-3
91-93Петрова ЮлияФеникс, Новороссийск6-3
91-93Розум ЭвелинаСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым6-3
94-95Майдан АлександраInfinity, Москва5-3
94-95Швец ЕвангелинаФеникс, Новороссийск5-3
96-97Коновалова АннаАврора, Санкт-Петербург3-3
96-97Платонова ДаринаМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк3+8 (+3)
98-101Дианов ИванХип-Твист, Чита2-4
98-101Плаксин ВладимирАльфа, Москва2-4
98-101Рязанова КираСтатус, Новосибирск2-4
98-101Сапелкин МатвейСозвездие, Юрга2-4
102-104Жагрин ИванDance Avenue, Новокузнецк1-4
102-104Исаева КсенияАделанте, Пенза1-4
102-104Шахова МаргаритаDance Avenue, Новокузнецк1-4
7-8 лет
1Костькина ЕлизаветаCorona Dance, Москва169(+3)
2Щербак АлександраСпутник, Москва111
3Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва110
4Кудряшова СофияDance Group, Москва100
5Днепровская КсенияХип-Твист, Чита87
6Вовченко ЮлияDancepride, Химки85
7Фатфулина АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы73
8-9Коса ВикторияCity dance, Темрюк70
8-9Фалк СофияPremium, Москва70
10Лысенко КсенияАльфа, Москва67
11Буланкина СофияMango, Москва63
12Батырова ДарьяЭстет, Тихорецк62+4 (+15)
13Лебедева АнастасияLa danza magnifica, Москва58-1
14Мкртичян СофияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону57-1
15Павлюк ОльгаСозвездие, Москва54-1
16Дейкина ПолинаЛегион, Москва53-1
17Бурдина ПолинаМахаон, Москва49(+4)
18Ивлиев ПавелCumparsita, Балаково47+20 (+23)
19Ефимова АринаМахаон, Москва45-2
20Покровская АлисаМахаон, Москва44-1
21-23Качурина МарияDancepride, Химки41-1
21-23Мазницина ЕлизаветаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону41-1
21-23Манчур ВладDance Avenue, Новокузнецк41-1
24Чернова ЭмилияАЯКС, Ковров40-1
25Palshina PolinaАндромеда, Нахабино39-1
26Стрельцова СофияКонтраст, Краснодар38-1
27-28Козлова СофьяАделанте, Пенза34-1
27-28Приходько МиланаАкадемия танца, Москва34-1
29Филимонов МатвейБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный33-1
30Хахалина СофияReverence, Кемерово31-1
31Потапова ВероникаLa danza magnifica, Москва30-1
32Гончарук ЕвгенияМартини Блюз, Москва29-1
33-35Айвазян КристинаХип-Твист, Чита28
33-35Васильева ДарьяАЯКС, Ковров28
33-35Воробьева АннаФеникс, Новороссийск28
36-37Коробченко ПавелФеникс, Новороссийск26
36-37Мальнов АндрейCity dance, Темрюк26
38-39Карих ЕкатеринаБлэк, Москва24
38-39Кичигин АркадийФеникс, Новороссийск24
40-41Прудников ИльяVolkov Dance Studio, Успенское23+1
40-41Шкарупа ВероникаCumparsita, Балаково23+1
42-44Айвазян АнитаХип-Твист, Чита22+1
42-44Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк22+1
42-44Шмидт МарияReverence, Кемерово22+1
45-47Глумсков КириллАделанте, Пенза21+1
45-47Лыкова ВикторияCumparsita, Балаково21+1
45-47Мелконян ЕваГрэйт, Москва21+1
48Фролова СофьяСозвездие, Юрга20+17 (+7)
49-50Гнатюк АнастасияАльфа, Москва19
49-50Киселева ЕкатеринаФеникс, Новороссийск19+9 (+4)
51-55Климова ИринаСозвездие, Юрга18-1
51-55Манчур ВладиславDance Avenue, Новокузнецк18-1
51-55Смирнова ДианаMango, Москва18-1
51-55Широких НикольМахаон, Москва18-1
51-55Шутова АнастасияБисальянс, Москва18-1
56-58Дубровская АннаDancepride, Химки16-1
56-58Казанцева Варвара-, Москва16-1
56-58Шмыгова АнгелинаНовый свет, Люберцы16-1
59-60Магомедханова АлинаНовый свет, Люберцы15-1
59-60Светашова ДарьяСозвездие, Юрга15-1
61-63Глазкова АнастасияБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный14
61-63Кошманов НикитаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный14
61-63Соха РоманDanceGroup, Москва14
64-67Каказеева ВераPremium, Москва12+48 (+12)
64-67Медведева ДарьяCity dance, Темрюк12+2
64-67Овчинникова ЕваЛидия, Самара12+48 (+12)
64-67Тихомирова СофияPremium, Москва12+48 (+12)
68-71Veprinsky KarinGrazia, Ashdod, Israel11-1
68-71Васильченко АлинаСозвездие, Юрга11-1
68-71Колосова АринаЛидия, Самара11+44 (+11)
68-71Макеева КсенияАделанте, Пенза11-1
72-74Gorshtein NikolGrazia, Ashdod, Israel10-2
72-74Воскобойников НикитаГрэйт, Москва10-2
72-74Горбунова ЕлизаветаНовый свет, Люберцы10-2
75-77Земскова АннаАЯКС, Ковров9-2
75-77Ливен АлександраMango, Москва9-2
75-77Чукарина АнастасияInfinity, Москва9-2
78-82Александрова СофьяВиват Доминанта, Санкт-Петербург8-2
78-82Андреева АннаАделанте, Пенза8-2
78-82Исаков АндрейАделанте, Пенза8-2
78-82Логинов ГлебАрго, Новокузнецк8-2
78-82Михайлова АлександраСозвездие, Юрга8+34 (+8)
83-88Верещагина ВалерияМега Дэнс, Новокузнецк7+29 (+7)
83-88Витчевская ВасилисаМахаон, Москва7+29 (+7)
83-88Дисятник АннаБлэк, Москва7-3
83-88Зайцева ВарвараReverence, Кемерово7-3
83-88Лыкова ВарвараСозвездие, Юрга7-3
83-88Медведев МихаилСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым7-3
89-90Михайлов АлександрФеникс, Новороссийск6-5
89-90Телицын ИльяМахаон, Москва6+23 (+6)
91-93Витвинова ЕкатеринаReverence, Кемерово5-6
91-93Салова ЮлияЭвита, Березовский, Кемеровская область5+21 (+5)
91-93Юдина ВалерияХип-Твист, Чита5-6
94-98Верхорубова ИнессаАкадемия танца, Балашиха4-7
94-98Зайцева ВасилисаReverence, Кемерово4-7
94-98Золотарева МарияCorona Dance, Москва4-7
94-98Сердюкова АринаСозвездие, Юрга4+18 (+4)
94-98Смирнова АнастасияDancepride, Химки4+18 (+4)
99-101Акопян РоманАделанте, Пенза3-9
99-101Киселёва ЕкатеринаФеникс, Новороссийск3-9
99-101Щерба КсенияЭлеганс, Санкт-Петербург3-9
102-106Исаев ДжанФеникс, Новороссийск2-9
102-106Ковалинская СофияСозвездие, Юрга2-9
102-106Мотрук ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки2-9
102-106Полежаева МарияАделанте, Пенза2-9
102-106Черткова ВероникаDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону2-9
107-112Ганина ВероникаАделанте, Пенза1-9
107-112Донсков АлександрАделанте, Пенза1-9
107-112Евсеев ДмитрийCorona Dance, Москва1-9
107-112Киселева ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки1-9
107-112Кошелева МарияНовый свет, Люберцы1-9
107-112Нечаева ВероникаСозвездие, Ржев1-9
6 лет и младше
1Ильина ВикторияМахаон, Москва141(+25)
2Савченко АнастасияDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону125(+26)
3Кораблева ДарьяМахаон, Москва85(+11)
4Савенко ИринаЭстет, Тихорецк81+1 (+20)
5Акинина ЖасминГолд, Краснодар72+1 (+14)
6-7Малик ЛизаDancenland, Вена, Австрия70-2
6-7Санников ДенисМахаон, Москва70+1 (+15)
8Самодюк ВасилинаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский56+2 (+12)
9Потапов ИльяLa danza magnifica, Москва52-1
10Благородова СофияЭстет, Тихорецк49+4 (+17)
11Кормилицына ДоминикаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский48-2
12Кочетова ВарвараМахаон, Москва44+2 (+12)
13Кузнецов ИгнатийМахаон, Москва43-1 (+7)
14Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк38-3
15Гудкова АделинаЭстет, Тихорецк36+10 (+16)
16Исупова МаргаритаСозвездие, Юрга35-3
17-18Бузмакова ТаисияDance Avenue, Новокузнецк32-3
17-18Хорольская ЕваТСК Степ, Ростов-на-Дону32+61 (+32)
19Яничкина ЕкатеринаDancepride, Химки30-2
20Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк27-2
21-22Булейко МаркDance Avenue, Новокузнецк24-2
21-22Лоткова АннаНовый свет, Люберцы24-2
23Варгина АнастасияCumparsita, Балаково23-2
24-25Жидкова АнастасияАкадемия танца, Москва22-2
24-25Толстая ЯрославаЭстет, Тихорецк22+16 (+11)
26-27Дьяченко КсенияНовый свет, Люберцы21-3
26-27Климкина ЮлияХип-Твист, Чита21-3
28-32Василенко ВероникаМахаон, Москва18+4 (+4)
28-32Зюзина АнастасияАделанте, Пенза18-1
28-32Михнева МарияСозвездие, Юрга18+12 (+7)
28-32Терехина АннаDancepride, Химки18-1
28-32Черепанова ЯнаDancepride, Химки18-1
33-34Кулинич ЭрикаЭстет, Тихорецк17+45 (+17)
33-34Янченко АлинаВикарт, Крымск17-3
35-36Величко УльянаДинамо, Краснодар16-4 (+1)
35-36Муругова ДианаЭстет, Тихорецк16+43 (+16)
37Скрипаченко ДмитрийАкадемия танца, Москва14-5
38-39Кошелев ТимофейЛидер, Великий Новгород13-3
38-39Покровская РоксанаБлюз, Кбр н.Прохладный13-3
40-43Береговая КираВиктория, Темрюк12-3
40-43Пресман МаргаритаДинамо Марьино, Москва12-3
40-43Султанова АминаМахаон, Москва12+38 (+12)
40-43Четверик АполлинарияЭстет, Тихорецк12-3
44-46Кесленкова ВераГрэйт, Москва11-4
44-46Кравченко ЛилианаDancepride, Химки11-4
44-46Лотков МихаилНовый свет, Люберцы11-4
47-48Новикова МарияАтлантида , Москва10-2
47-48Посухова АринаКантилена, Петропавловск-Камчатский10+31 (+10)
49Асейкина КсенияLa danza magnifica, Москва9-3
50-53Долгих СофьяReverence, Кемерово8-3
50-53Карцева ЕкатеринаСозвездие, Юрга8-3
50-53Пименова ВарвараDance Kvartal, Ростов-на-Дону8-3
50-53Шабакин ДмитрийСозвездие, Юрга8-3
54-55Лунькова ТаисияDancepride, Химки7-3
54-55Шабалина КираDance Avenue, Новокузнецк7-3
56-59Екимова МиланаСозвездие, Юрга6-3
56-59Куратова КсенияАделанте, Пенза6-3
56-59Наумова ВарвараМахаон, Москва6-3
56-59Тимошенко ЕкатеринаДинамо, Москва6-3
60-62Ергин ЯрославDancepride, Химки5-3
60-62Климанова СофияСимфония, Белогорск, Республика Крым5-3
60-62Трухина АнастасияХип-Твист, Чита5-3
63-68Карпова ВикторияАкадемия танца, Балашиха4-3
63-68Медяников ЕгорВдохновение, Белореченск4-3
63-68Мягких ЛеонидDance Avenue, Новокузнецк4-3
63-68Погорелова МартаMango, Москва4-3
63-68Саргсян ГаянеФеникс, Новороссийск4-3
63-68Цымбаларь ДаринаМахаон, Москва4-3
69-71Покровский ФёдорМахаон, Москва2-3
69-71Савина ЕлизаветаМахаон, Москва2-3
69-71Шумилина ВалерияАкадемия танца, Балашиха2-3
72-78Gorshtein MayaGrazia, Ashdod, Israel1-3
72-78Ибрагимов ЕгорГрэйт, Москва1-3
72-78Калашникова ВероникаГолд, Краснодар1+6 (+1)
72-78Ревнивцев АрсенийReverence, Кемерово1-3
72-78Синиговец КсенияФеникс, Новороссийск1-3
72-78Спаринапти АгнияInfinity, Москва1-3
72-78Стативкина МарияVolkov Dance Studio, Успенское1-3

Подрейтинги: